Carrera GT Challenge 2017

 

 

Ergebnisse der Carrera GT-Rennen 2017

Meisterschaft beendet

 

 

Stand: 25.11.2017
Meisterschaft Carrera GT 2017
Pos.FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6BonusPunkte Ges.
1Stefan G.2525302203032164
2Holger S.3030030221022144
3Michael He.2002218201832130
4Wolfgang K.018025252019107
5Benny1402010121232100
6Elmar K.1812009223293
7Marco W.2222250001988
8Ingo N.0002010251671
9Matthias H.0141816001967
10Sarah He.1700140141661
11Luis C.0001214161658
12Thomas R.02000300656
13Tobias R.00160001026
14Tanja He.1000900625
15Martin S.0000180321
16Christian D.1600000319
17Dirk D.1200000315
18Martin O.0100000313
19Sven R.090000312


25.11.2017
6. Lauf Carrera GT (Endurance)
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Stefan G.280,7011980,2830
2Ingo N.280,4911971,31325
3Elmar K.273,3511666,57822
4Wolfang K.273,0211652,49520
5Michael He.270,4711543,66018
6Luis C.262,3511197,09816
7Sarah He.256,2210935,47014
8Benjamin M.253,8610834,74512
9Holger S.236,4610092,11310


21.10.2017
5.Lauf Carrera GT 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Thomas R.141,136023,428430
2Wolfgang K.140,025976,053625
3Holger S.137,465866,792822
4Michael H.136,725835,209620
5Martin S.136,205813,01618
6Stefan G.135,845797,651216
7Luis C.130,235558,216414
8Benjamin M.126,375393,471612
9Ingo N.119,685107,942410
10Elmar K.109,904690,5329


10.06.2017
4. Lauf Carrera GT
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Holger S.139,265943,61730
2Wolfgang K.136,255815,15025
3Stefan G.134,955759,66622
4Ingo N.134,085722,53420
5Michael H.131,565614,98118
6Matthias H.129,425523,64616
7Sarah H.128,595488,22114
8Luis C.128,455482,24612
9Benny126,565401,58110
10Tanja H.117,154999,9629


29.04.2017
3. Lauf Carrera GT 2017 (Endurance)
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Stefan G.274,2211703,71030
2Marco W.268,7511470,25025
3Michael H.265,9511350,74622
4Benny249,3610642,68520
5Matthias H.248,0610587,20118
6Tobias R.239,2210209,91016


25.03.2017
2. Lauf Carrera GT
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Holger S.142,196068,66930
2Stefan G.140,846011,05125
3Marco W.140,826010,19822
4Thomas R.139,355947,45820
5Wolfgang K.137,785880,45018
6Michael He.136,655832,22216
7Matthias H.136,075807,46814
8Elmar K.134,715749,42312
9Martin O.133,545699,48710
10Sven R.129,725536,4509
11Benny123,105253,9088