Clubmeisterschaft 2016

Clubmeisterschaft

Endstand Clubmeisterschaft 2016

 

RangTeilnehmerRundenKmCarrera GTDSC-LightGästerennenMini-ZScaleauto
Gesamt34.390,071.467,7684.954,237.857,483.729,008.187,239.662,13
1Holger S.4.301,32183,5801.095,78872,90452,00847,381.033,26
2Christian D.3.420,52145,988932,440,001.311,00668,00509,08
3Peter S.3.318,61141,6380,001.094,23145,001.037,351.042,03
4Marco W.3.004,35128,226414,230,001.370,00699,85520,27
5Robin B.2.897,79123,6780,00919,510,00899,161.079,12
6Uwe Hi.2.866,04122,3230,001.099,980,00702,251.063,81
7Stefan G.2.835,45121,0171.108,25686,810,00506,37534,02
8HP2.514,50107,3190,00865,340,00799,56849,60
9Martin S.2.354,39100,4850,001.105,720,00173,151.075,52
10Markus H1.662,1670,941655,68344,040,00161,39501,05
11Günter K.1.321,4956,4010,000,00451,00870,490,00
12Desiree1.248,0353,266747,85176,070,000,00324,11
13Stefan R.993,6642,4090,00516,630,00477,030,00
14PM696,0329,7070,00176,250,00345,25174,53
15Stephan K.652,7627,8600,000,000,000,00652,76
16Volker T.155,736,6470,000,000,000,00155,73
17Jens T.147,246,2840,000,000,000,00147,24
Stand: 25. November 2016
Bei den einzelnen Rennserien werden die Gesamtrunden angezeigt.