DSC-Challenge 2016

DSC_neu

Ergebnisse der DSC-Light-Challenge 2016

DSC-Light 2016 - Meisterschaft Endstand

Pos.TeilnehmerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6BonusPunkte Ges.
1Martin S.3030250303018163
2Uwe Hi.2222030252518142
4Robin B.2525302502215142
3Peter S.2020222022018122
6Hp01616182091594
5Holger S.141810141601587
7Stefan G.16141400101266
9Stefan R.00901412944
8Jürgen00121600637
12Thomas S.14000018335
13Markus H.00001214329
10Heiko0018000321
11PM0000180321
14Desiree C.0000016319
Stand: 25. November 2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 6

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.185,147901,77530
2Uwe Hi.184,667881,28925
3Robin B.183,157816,84222
4Peter S.181,437743,43220
5Thomas S.180,097686,24118
6Desiree C.176,077514,66816
7Markus H.175,857505,27814
8Stefan R.174,347440,83112
9Stefan G.171,827333,27810
10HP164,797033,2379
25.11.2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 5

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.183,867847,14530
2Uwe Hi.183,107814,70825
3Peter S.181,487745,56622
4HP177,947594,47920
5PM176,257522,35018
6Holger S.174,257436,99016
7Stefan R.173,167390,46914
8Markus H.168,197178,34912
07.10.2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 4

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Uwe H180,607708,00830
2Robin B180,447701,17925
3Martin S180,187690,08222
4Peter S180,157688,80220
5HP173,287395,59018
6Jürgen172,767373,39716
7Holger S172,107345,22814
22.07.2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 3

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Robin B.182,867804,46530
2Martin S.182,447786,53925
3Peter S.181,517746,84722
4Uwe Hi.180,237692,21620
5Heiko S.176,377527,47218
6HP176,187519,36216
7Stefan G.170,637282,48814
8Jürgen170,507276,94012
9Holger G.169,617238,95510
10Stefan R.169,137218,4689
10.06.2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 2

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.187,958021,70630
2Robin B.187,578005,48825
3Uwe Hi.186,227947,87022
4Peter S.185,797929,51720
5Holger S.179,057641,85418
6HP173,157390,04216
7Stefan G.172,177348,21614
22. April 2016

 

DSC-Light 2016 - Lauf 1

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.186,157944,88230
2Robin B.185,497916,71325
3Uwe Hi.185,177903,05622
4Peter S.183,877847,57220
5Holger S.177,897592,34518
6Stefan G.172,197349,06916
7Thomas S.169,967253,89314
11.03.2016