DSC-Light Challenge 2017

Ergebnisse der DSC-Light Meisterschaft 2017

Meisterschaft beendet

Stand: 10.11.2017
Meisterschaft DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6BonusPunkte Ges.
1Martin S.3003030303018168
2Uwe Hi.2525220252518140
3Robin B.1830250222218135
4Peter S.2220202202015119
5Thomas S.161616141401894
6Markus H.014141816141894
7Holger S.91010162001580
8HP14181800161278
9PM200025018972
10Stefan R.890018121259
11Stefan G571212001248
12Marco W.7120000625
13Jürgen680000620
14Volker D.0000120315
15Desiree C.1000000313



24.11.2017
6. Lauf DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.187,478001,22030
2Uwe Hi.186,057940,61425
3Robin B.185,497916,71322
4Peter S.184,637880,00820
5PM181,347739,59118
6HP180,417699,89916
7Markus H.179,867676,42514
8Stefan R.179,757671,73012
9Thomas S.179,077642,70810


29.09.2017
5. Lauf DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.186,947978,59930
2Uwe Hi.185,077898,78825
3Robin B.184,497874,03322
4Holger S.178,197605,14920
5Stefan R.178,157603,44218
6Markus H.177,517576,12716
7Thomas S.170,647282,91514
8Volker D.169,407229,99212


30.06.2017
4.Lauf DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.184,047854,82730
2PM178,747628,62325
3Peter S.177,677582,95622
4Uwe Hi.176,567535,58120
5Markus H.174,857462,59818
6Holger S.174,847462,17116
7Thomas S.172,097344,80114
8Stefan G.171,707328,15612
9Robin B.167,067130,12110


19.05.2017
3.Lauf DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.187,097985,00130
2Robin B.185,257906,47025
3Uwe Hi.184,147859,09522
4Peter S.180,687711,42220
5HP180,047684,10718
6Thomas S.177,507575,70016
7Markus H.176,867548,38514
8Stefan G.173,257394,31012
9Holger S.165,847078,05110


07.04.2017
2. Lauf DSC-Light 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Robin B.184,157859,52230
2Uwe Hi.184,097856,96125
3Martin S.184,087856,53422
4Peter S.182,007767,76020
5HP180,577706,72818
6Thomas S.177,757586,37016
7Markus H.175,567492,90114
8Marco W.175,117473,69512
9Holger S.174,167433,14910
10Stefan R.173,517405,4079
11Jürgen172,677369,5568
12Stefan G.171,867334,9857


03.03.2017
DSC-Light Lauf 1
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.183,727841,17030
2Uwe Hi.183,287822,39025
3Peter S.182,247778,00322
4PM181,687754,10220
5Robin B.179,717670,02318
6Thomas S.177,577578,68816
7HP177,027555,21414
8Markus H.175,667497,16912
9Desiree C.175,507490,34010
10Holger S.174,487446,8069
11Stefan R.173,667411,8098
12Marco W.173,647410,9557
13Jürgen171,687327,3026
14Stefan G170,757287,6105