Mini-Z Ergebnisse 2017

Ergebnisse der Mini-Z Challenge 2017

Meisterschaft beendet

Stand: 10.11.2017 Nach Punkten
Mini-Z Meisterschaft 2017
Pos.FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4BonusPunkte Ges.
1Martin S.303030012102
2Uwe Hi.22222201278
3Holger1625250975
4Peter S.20020221274
5Marco W.2520180972
6Robin B.0181625968
7HP1816140957
8Stephan K.01200315
9Thomas S.00120315



10.11.2017
4.Lauf Mini-Z 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.182,857804,03830
2Robin B.180,567706,30125
3Peter S.177,517576,12722
4Uwe Hi.176,007511,68020


21.07.2017
3. Lauf Mini-Z 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.179,247649,96330
2Holger S.173,897421,62525
3Uwe Hi.173,667411,80922
4Peter S.173,657411,38220
5Marco W.172,717371,26318
6Robin B.172,197349,06916
7HP171,987340,10614
8Thomas S.169,267224,01712


12.05.2017
2. Lauf Mini-Z 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.181,487745,56630
2Holger S.179,217648,68325
3Uwe Hi.177,677582,95622
4Marco W.177,217563,32320
5Robin B.176,467531,31318
6HP175,497489,91316
7Peter S.175,257479,67014
8Stephan K.169,667241,08912


17.03.2017
Mini-Z Lauf 1 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.181,477745,14030
2Marco W.178,297609,41725
3Uwe Hi.178,287608,99022
4Peter S.174,627452,78220
5HP173,947423,75918
6Holger S.155,716645,70316