Scaleauto-Challenge 2016

scaleauto_neu

Ergebnisse der Scaleauto-Challenge 2016

Scaleauto 2016 - Meisterschaft Endstand

Pos.TeilnehmerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6BonusPunkte Ges.
1Robin B.2530303025018158
2Martin S.3025025302518153
3Uwe Hi.0222520203018135
4Peter S.2001818181418106
5Holger S.220141414161898
6HP09101216181580
7Stephan K.1820206001276
8Stefan G.000222222975
9Marco W.161216000953
10Markus H.0081012101252
11Christian D.000161012947
12Mac Smith0812800937
13Jürgen M.1207000625
14Thomas S.0180000321
15Desiree006900621
16PM0160000319
17Stephan R.009000615
18Michael H.000009312
19Volker T.070000310
20Claudia000700310
21Jens T.06000039
Stand: 18.11.2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 6

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkteBonus
1Uwe Hi.179,857675,998303
2Martin S.179,647667,035253
3Stefan G.178,757629,050223
4Robin B.175,667497,169203
5HP173,157390,042183
6Holger S.173,037384,920163
7Peter S.172,807375,104143
8Christian D.171,037299,560123
9Markus H.170,927294,866103
10Michael H.162,416931,65993
18.11.2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 5

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkteBonus
1Martin S180,067684,961303
2Robin B180,037683,680253
3Stefan G179,447658,499223
4Uwe Hi179,057641,854203
5Peter S177,327568,018183
6HP173,727414,370163
7Holger173,147389,615143
8Markus H172,227350,350123
9Christian D170,227264,990103
21.10.2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 4

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkteBonus
1Robin179,957680,266303
2Martin S.178,087600,454253
3Stefan G.175,837504,424223
4Uwe Hi.175,497489,913203
5Peter S.169,847248,771183
6Christian D.167,837162,984163
7Holger167,757159,570143
8HP165,497063,113123
9Markus H.163,666985,009103
10Desiree162,366929,52593
11Marcus S.149,556382,79483
12Claudia134,195727,22973
13Stephan K.127,005420,36063
15.07.2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 3

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkteBonus
1Robin181,427743,006303
2Uwe178,007597,040253
3Martin177,757586,370223
4Stephan175,207477,536203
5Peter S.174,747457,903183
6Marco172,767373,397163
7Holger170,847291,451143
8Mac Smith166,727115,610123
9HP166,477104,940103
10Stefan R165,657069,94293
11Markus165,177049,45683
12Jürgen M164,847035,37173
13Desiree161,756903,49063
03.06.2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 2

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkteBonus
1Robin B.180,767714,837303
2Martin S.178,667625,209253
3Uwe H.178,567620,941223
4Stephan K.175,417486,499203
5Thomas S.175,157475,402183
6PM174,537448,940163
7Holger S.173,317396,871143
8Marco W.173,047385,347123
9Peter S.171,937337,972103
10HP170,777288,46493
11Mac Smith169,277224,44483
12Volker T.155,736646,55673
13Jens T.147,246284,20363
15. April 2016

 

Scaleauto 2016 - Lauf 1

Pos.TeilnehmerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.181,337739,16430
2Robin B.181,307737,88425
3Holger S.175,467488,63322
4Peter S.175,407486,07220
5Stephan K.175,157475,40218
6Marco W.174,477446,38016
7Uwe Hi.172,867377,66514
8Jürgen M.165,387058,41812