Scaleauto Challenge 2017

 

 

Ergebnisse der Scaleauto-Challenge 2017

Die Meisterschaft ist beendet.

 

Stand: 03.11.2017
Scaleauto Meisterschaft 2017
Pos.FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6BonusPunkte Ges.
1Robin B.3002225303015152
2Martin S.2503030222518150
3Uwe Hi.2230252225018142
4HP121618201601597
5Thomas S14912140181582
6Holger S.9100182081580
7Peter S.101414160101579
8PM182520000972
9Markus H.8810018121571
10Stefan G.202200020971
11Marco W.16180000640
12Stephan K.01416000636
13Stefan R.00001214632
14Christian D.709000622
15Jürgen M.070009622
16Desiree0000016319
17Kai S.0000140317
18Heiko S.0001200315
19Jens D.60000039
20Volker D.50000038


03.11.2017
6.Lauf Scaleauto 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Robin B.182,317780,99130
2Martin S.182,247778,00325
3Uwe H.181,507746,42022
4Stefan G.176,657539,42220
5Thomas S.175,527491,19418
6Desiree173,247393,88316
7Stefan R.172,837376,38414
8Markus H.171,867334,98512
9Peter S.170,647282,91510
10Jürgen M.163,366972,2059
11Holger S.147,536296,5808


14.07.2017
5.Lauf Scaleauto 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Robin B.178,357611,97830
2Uwe Hi.178,067599,60125
3Martin S.178,057599,17422
4Holger S.173,547406,68720
5Markus H.169,817247,49118
6HP168,397186,88516
7Kai S.167,667155,72914
8Stefan R.161,856907,75812


16.06.2017
4.Lauf Scaleauto 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.179,657667,46230
2Robin B.179,367655,08525
3Uwe Hi.178,957637,58622
4HP174,397442,96520
5Holger S.171,777331,14418
6Peter S.170,517277,36716
7Thomas S.170,177262,85614
8Heiko S.169,487233,40612


05.05.2017
3.Lauf Scaleauto 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Martin S.181,547748,12730
2Uwe Hi.181,337739,16425
3Robin B.178,997639,29322
4PM177,317567,59120
5HP175,837504,42418
6Stephan K.175,307481,80416
7Peter S.174,327439,97814
8Thomas S.173,557407,11412
9Markus H.172,467360,59310
10Christian D.164,147005,4959


10.03.2017
2. Lauf Scaleauto 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Uwe Hi.180,527704,59430
2PM179,507661,06025
3Stefan G.178,277608,56422
4Martin S.177,557577,83420
5Marco W.175,647496,31518
6HP175,147474,97516
7Peter S.174,477446,38014
8Stephan K.174,047428,02712
9Holger S.173,547406,68710
10Thomas S.172,527363,1549
11Markus H.171,837333,7048
12Jürgen M.165,507063,5407


27.01.2017
Scaleauto Lauf 1
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Robin B.181,567748,980830
2Martin S.178,717627,342825
3Uwe Hi.177,737585,516422
4Stefan G.177,217563,322820
5PM177,067556,920818
6Marco W.175,887506,558416
7Thomas S.172,497361,873214
8HP172,427358,885612
9Peter S.170,647282,915210
10Holger S.168,657197,9829
11Markus H.168,577194,56768
12Christian D.167,477147,61967
13Jens D.163,376972,63166
14Volker D.158,126748,56165