Slot.it Challenge 2017

Ergebnisse der Slot.it Challenge 2017

Die Meisterschaft ist beendet.

28.10.2017
Slot.it Meisterschaft 2017
Pos.FahrerLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4BonusPunkte Ges.
1Marco W3030030999
2Holger S.025300661
3Christian D.250250656
4Michael H.022025653
5Stefan R.00220325
5Benny00022325



28.10.2017
4.Lauf Slot.it 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Marco W163,806990,98430
2Michael H153,066532,60125
2Benny131,955631,62622


23.09.2017
3.Lauf Slot.it 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Holger S.152,016487,786830
2Christian D.143,396119,885225
2Stefan R.135,185769,482422


22.04.2017
Slot.it Lauf 2 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Marco W163,056958,974030
2Holger S157,516722,526825
3Michael H.152,146493,335222


18.02.2017
1. Luf Slot.it 2017
Pos.FahrerRundenMeterPunkte
1Marco W.150,686431,022430
2Christian D.146,626257,741625